Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set (1.056-200.0)
Photos 7 |
Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set |
|
Storage platform. Universal battery Battery Power 4/25 with charger.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set
All prices 45 →Акумуляторна електрошвабра Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set (1.056-200.0) 1.056- | 7 999 ₴ |
Парова швабра Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set (1.056-200.0) | 7 349 ₴ |
Миючий пилосос Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set (1.056-200.0) FC 2-4 Battery Set | 7 277 ₴ |
Поломоечная машина аккумуляторная Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set (1.056-200.0) | 7 999 ₴ |
Підлогомийна машина для дому Karcher FC 2-4 (ручна) 1.056-200.0 | 7 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →