Karcher EB 30/1
Karcher EB 30/1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher EB 30/1
All prices 12 →Електровіник Karcher EB 30/1 (1.545-126.0) | 10 975 ₴ |
Акумуляторний електровіник Karcher EB 30/1 Li-Ion 1.545-126.0 | 11 199 ₴ |
Пилосос Karcher EB 30/1 Adv Li-Ion 1.545-127.0 | 17 343 ₴ |
Karcher EB 30/1 Adv Li-Ion 1.545-127.0 | 16 920 ₴ |
Karcher EB 30/1 Adv Li-Ion 1.545-127.0 | 17 343 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →