Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set 2B Duo (1.056-206.0)
Photos 6 |
Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set 2B Duo |
|
Storage platform. Two batteries included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set 2B Duo
All prices 28 →Миючий пилосос Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set 2B Duo (1.056-206.0) FC 2-4 Batt | 9 097 ₴ |
KARCHER FC 2-4 BATTERY SET 2B DUO (1.056-206.0) | 8 928 ₴ |
Акумуляторна парова швабра - пилесос KARCHER FC 2-4 Battery Set + Batt+DUO | 7 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний миючий пилосос Karcher FC 2-4 Battery Set + Batt + Duo Charg | 9 999 ₴ |
Інша техніка для прибирання Парова швабра Karcher Fc 2-4 Battery Set 2B Du | 9 055 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →