Karcher FC 7 Cordless Premium (1.055-760.0)
Videos 14Photos 10 |
Karcher FC 7 Cordless Premium |
|
LED light. Stand for parking and cleaning. Spare rollers included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher FC 7 Cordless Premium
All prices 28 →Підлогомийна машина Karcher FC 7 Cordless Premium 1.055-760.0 | 23 999 ₴ |
Вертикальний пилосос Karcher FC 7 Cordless Premium White (1.055-760.0) | 17 999 ₴ |
Вертикальний + ручний пилосос (2в1) Karcher FC 7 Cordless Premium (1.055-7 | 19 470 ₴ |
Вертикальний пилосос (1В1) миючий Karcher FC 7 Cordless Premium White (1.0 | 18 900 ₴ |
Підлогомийна машина Karcher FC 7 Cordless Premium 1.055-760.0 | 22 319 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →