Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x400 (FTV220500401R2K)
from 3 460 up to 8 452 ₴ Compare prices 29 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x400
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 500x400 | 4 557 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-V FTV 22 500x400 | 5 784 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X400 616 Вт FTV2205004 | 5 784 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 500X400 мм 616 Вт | 5 682 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X400 616 Вт (FTV220500401R2K) | 5 784 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend