Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 10 300x1000 (FTV220301201R2K)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 10 4
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 10 300x1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 10 300x1000
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 300X1200 тисяча двісті дв | 7 623 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 300X1200 1226 Вт (FTV220301201R2K) | 7 623 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV22 300x1200 (FTV220301201R2K) | 7 846 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 300X1200 1226 Вт (FTV220301201R2K) | 7 623 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 300X1200 мм 1226Вт, FTV22 | 7 623 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend