Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 300x700
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 300x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 300x700
Kermi Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 300X700 мм (FK0110307W02) | 2 587 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 11 300x700 | 2 435 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 300X700 мм | 2 578 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Profil-K, FK0 11, 300X700 мм, 522 Вт FK0110307W02 | 2 587 ₴ |
Kermi, Profil-K, FK0 11, 300X700 мм, 522 Вт (FK0110307W02) | 2 587 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend