Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x1600 (FK0110416W02)
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x1600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11 400x1600
Kermi Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 400x1600 | 5 922 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FKO 11 400x1600 | 4 969 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 400X1600 мм 1215 Вт | 5 833 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 400X1600 1215 Вт FK0110416W02 | 5 988 ₴ |
Kermi Profil-K FK0 11 400X1600 1215 Вт (FK0110416W02) | 5 988 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend