Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1600 (FTV330501601R2K)
from 13 110 up to 23 947 ₴ Compare prices 31 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x1600
Kermi Kermi Therm x2 FTV 33 500x1600 | 16 403 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 33 500x1600 | 15 436 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 33 500X1600 мм | 16 383 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X1600 мм, 4437 Вт | 16 403 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X1600 мм, 4437 Вт (FTV330501601R2K) | 16 403 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend