Franke Strata STG 614-78 114.0327.902 780x435
Photos 4 |
Franke Strata STG 614-78 114.0327.902 |
|
The holes for the tap marked on the drawing are knocked out
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Strata STG 614-78 114.0327.902 780x435
All prices 20 →Кухонна мийка Franke Strata STG 614-78 114.0327.902 | 4 760 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Strata STG 614-78 114.0327.923 | 4 752 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Strata STG 614-78 114.0327.903 | 4 488 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Strata STG 614-78 114.0327.904 | 4 488 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Strata STG 614-78 114.0327.905 | 4 270 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →