Hansgrohe Focus E2 31926000
Videos 4Photos 2 |
Hansgrohe Focus E2 31926000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus E2 31926000
All prices 18 →Змішувач для умивальника з гігієнічним душем Hansgrohe Focus E2 31926000 | 5 541 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника з гігієнічним душем Hansgrohe Focus E2 31926000 | 4 330 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Focus хром 174871 | 5 541 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини з гігієнічним душем Hansgrohe Focus Е2 (31926000) 31 | 5 541 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини з гігієнічним душем Hansgrohe Focus E2 (31926000) 31 | 5 541 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Focus E2 31926000:
- Wall-mounted hygienic shower holder included
We recommendCompare using chart →