Koller Pool Kvadro Start KS 0500
Photos 3 |
Koller Pool Kvadro Start KS 0500 |
|
The tap has a chromium-plated coating of three layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns). Aerator Neoperl (Germany) saves up to 40% of water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Kvadro Start KS 0500
All prices 10 →Змішувач для кухні Koller Pool Kvadro Start чорний матовий KS0500B | 2 698 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний KOLLER POOL Kvadro хром латунь KS0500 | 2 046 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Kvadro Start змішувач для мойки - KS0500 | 2 341 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Koller Pool Kvadro Start чорний матовий KS0500B | 2 698 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний KOLLER POOL Kvadro Start KS0500 | 1 990 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →