Koller Pool Orion OR 0200
Koller Pool Orion OR 0200 |
|
The tap has a chromium-plated coating of 3 layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns). Aerator Neoperl (Germany) saves up to 40% of water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Orion OR 0200
All prices 7 →Змішувач для раковини Koller Pool Orion хром OR0200 | 1 799 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний KOLLER POOL Orion хром латунь OR020 | 1 810 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Orion змішувач для умивальника OR0200 | 2 552 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний KOLLER POOL Orion хром латунь OR020 | 1 808 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Koller Pool Orion OR0200 | 2 097 ₴ |
Кран змішувач для раковини Koller Pool Orion OR0200 | 2 102 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Koller Pool Orion OR0200 | 1 799 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →