Koller Pool Kvadro Arc KA 0500
Koller Pool Kvadro Arc KA 0500 |
|
The mixer has a chrome-plated coating of three layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns). Aerator Neoperl (Switzerland) saves up to 40% of water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Kvadro Arc KA 0500
All prices 8 →Змішувач для кухні Koller Pool Kvadro Arc хром KA0500 | 2 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний KOLLER POOL Kvadro Arc хром латунь KA0500 | 2 263 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Kvadro Arc змішувач кухні КА0500 | 2 743 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний KOLLER POOL Kvadro Arc КА 0500 | 2 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний KOLLER POOL Kvadro Arc хром латунь KA0500 | 2 258 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →