Koller Pool Orion OR 0100
Koller Pool Orion OR 0100 Orionno hand shower |
|
The tap has a chromium-plated coating of 3 layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns). Aerator Neoperl (Germany) saves up to 40% of water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Orion OR 0100
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом KOLLER POOL Orion хр | 1 699 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Orion змішувач для ванни і душа OR0100 | 2 611 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом KOLLER POOL Orion хр | 1 699 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни і душа Koller Pool Orion OR0100 | 3 401 ₴ |
Кран змішувач для ванни та душу Koller Pool Orion OR0100 | 3 409 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни KOLLER POOL Orion OR 0100 (OR0100) | 1 699 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →