Ladya LT-250BES
Ladya LT-250BES |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-250BES
All prices 6 →Човен Ладья ЛТ-250-СБЕ | 7 920 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-250ЕСБ | 7 920 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-250ЕСБТ | 8 640 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-250ЕСБТ човен Ladya 250 з пересувним сидінням, килимком, брусом т | 8 640 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-250ЕСБ човен Ladya 250 з пересувним сидінням, килимком та приваль | 7 920 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-250ЕСБ | 8 800 ₴ |
Additional features inflatable boat Ladya LT-250BES:
- Equipped with a fender
Ladya LT-250BES configurations
Price for Ladya LT-250BES |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240BES | from 7 425 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ladya LT-250BES | from 7 920 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ladya LT-270BES | from 8 595 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ladya LT-290BES | from 9 135 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →