Lenovo Tab M8 32 GB / 2 ГБ
Videos 26Photos 13 |
One of the most affordable Lenovo multimedia tablets with an 8-inch IPS display with a resolution of 1280x800. It is positioned as a product of the basic price category for domestic use. That, however, does not prevent using it for video conferencing, working with presentations, creating electronic menus or using it in schools and universities. The basis of the Lenovo Tab M8 32 GB hardware configuration was a MediaTek Helio A22 quad-core processor, working in conjunction with 2 GB of RAM and 32 GB of permanent memory. To connect to the global network, Wi-Fi and Bluetooth modules of the fifth generation are provided. Thanks to not too demanding hardware and not the highest display resolution, a 5000 mAh battery with a gentle use can last up to 18 hours.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo Tab M8 32 GB / 2 ГБ
All prices 12 →Планшет Lenovo Tab M8 HD (2nd Gen) 2/32GB Wi-Fi Iron Grey (ZA5G0064GB) | 5 053 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab M8 TB-8505F 8 2/32GB Wi-Fi Iron Grey (ZA5G0054UA) | 5 122 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab M8 HD (2nd Gen) 3/32GB Wi-Fi Iron Grey (ZA5G0190UA) | 3 999 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab M8 HD 2/32 WiFi Iron Grey (ZA5G0054UA) ZA5G0054UA | 5 042 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab M8 HD (2nd Gen) 2/32GB Wi-Fi Iron Grey (ZA5G0064GB) 111125 | 5 008 ₴ |
I’ve been using a very terrible tablet for a year and a half and it’s just an unnecessary thing, the operating system is buggy, and they’re trying to sell you for 6 thousand hryvnias. For the money you can buy Xiaomi and it will be better. The screen is large and good for watching videos In general, one continuous flaw, except for the screen. BleckDen: use Lenovo Tab M8 TB-8505F 32GB/2GB more than year |
After PocketBook Surfpad 2, this tablet will be better. At some times, even the phone was replaced - the benefit is a slot for a SIM card. Pleased with the presence of a SIM tray and cameras. Not a camera phone, but it will do. The screen is good, the system almost does not slow down. Somewhat ancient Helio A22 processor, but here it is normal. You won't play much on it, but I don't need it. Plus, you have to sweat to find the original case for this tablet. kirill khrp2007: use Lenovo Tab M8 TB-8505X 32GB/2GB LTE more than year |
Lenovo Tab M8 configurations
Price for Lenovo Tab M8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Tab M8 16 GB | from 4 687 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M8 32 GB / 2 ГБ | from 3 999 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab M8 32 GB / 2 ГБ, LTE | from 4 946 ₴ | 6 offers |