Lidz 50x80 L 0.8 800x500 left
Photos 12 |
Lidz 50x80 L 0.8 800x500 left 800x500 right |
|
With noise-absorbing lining on the back of the bowl.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 50x80 L 0.8 800x500 left
All prices 7 →Кухонна мийка Lidz 5080-L 0.8мм Satin LIDZ5080LSAT8 | 1 639 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Lidz 5080-L Decor 0,8 мм (LIDZ5080LDEC06) LIDZ5080LDEC06 | 2 605 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка із нержавіючої сталі прямокутна накладна LIDZ 505мм x 800мм | 1 660 ₴ |
Lidz Кухонна мийка Lidz 5080-L Decor 0,8 мм (LIDZ5080LDEC06) | 1 588 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Lidz 5080-L 0,8 мм Satin (LIDZ5080LSAT8) LIDZ5080LSAT08 | 1 660 ₴ |
Lidz Кухонна мийка Lidz 5080-L Satin 0,8 мм (LIDZ5080LSAT8) | 1 639 ₴ |
Lidz Кухонна мийка Lidz 5080-L Polish 0,8 мм (LIDZ5080LPOL08) | 1 368 ₴ |
Lidz 50x80 L 0.8 configurations
Price for Lidz 50x80 L 0.8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lidz 50x80 L 0.8 800x500 left | from 1 368 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Lidz 50x80 R 0.8 800x500 right | from 1 209 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →