Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 5 L
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 5L |
|
This oil is specifically designed for passenger car diesel engines - according to the manufacturer's specifications, it was created using a special technology, thanks to which it prevents the formation of large soot deposits. Supports work in "diesels" with a turbocharging system. Designed for all-weather use, by type it belongs to semi-synthetics. Meets the standards of the European and American associations, has separate approvals from Mercedes Benz and Volkswagen.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 5 L
All prices 25 →Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 (5л) | 4 078 ₴ |
(Подарунок повітряний фільтр) Напівсинтетична моторна олива - Diesel Leich | 2 247 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40, 5л (4807664626) | 2 340 ₴ |
Масло моторное Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 API CF, ACEA B4-04 (Кан | 2 247 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 1 L | from 418 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 5 L | from 1 930 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 20 L | from 6 482 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Diesel Leichtlauf 10W-40 60 L | from 18 919 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →