Liqui Moly Leichtlauf Special LL 5W-30 4 L
Liqui Moly Leichtlauf Special LL 5W-30 4L |
|
Synthetic type motor oil for passenger cars. It is especially recommended for use in Opel models, but is suitable for any diesel or gasoline engines, including turbocharged types and engines with a catalyst. The viscosity index speaks of the excellent "frost resistance" of the oil and its easy flow even in very cold weather. Also available are certificates from Mercedes-Benz, BMW and General Motors, which allow the use of oil in some cars from these companies.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Buy Liqui Moly Leichtlauf Special LL 5W-30 4 L
All prices 21 →Масло моторне синтетичне Leichtlauf Special LL 5W-30, 4л 7654 | 3 438 ₴ |
Масло моторное Liqui Moly Special LL 5W-30 API SL/CF, ACEA A3-04/B4-04 (Ка | 2 301 ₴ |
Моторна олива Liqui Moly Special Tec LL 5W-30 4л (LQ 7654) | 2 457 ₴ |
Масло моторное Liqui Moly Special TEC LL 5W-30 (Канистра 4л.) OM-7654 | 1 976 ₴ |
Моторна олива Liqui Moly Special Tec LL 5W-30 4л (LQ 7654) LQ 7654 | 2 301 ₴ |
Liqui Moly Leichtlauf Special LL 5W-30 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Leichtlauf Special LL 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Leichtlauf Special LL 5W-30 1 L | from 418 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Leichtlauf Special LL 5W-30 4 L | from 1 615 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Liqui Moly Leichtlauf Special LL 5W-30 5 L | from 2 672 ₴ | 5 offers |