MAK Fatale 8,5x19/5x108 ET38 DIA72
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 13 098 up to 15 453 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):72 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations MAK Fatale 32
Specifications
MAK Fatale 8,5x19/5x108 ET38 DIA72 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Fatale 8,5x19/5x108 ET38 DIA72
Mak FATALE Silver (R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET38 DIA72) | 14 199 ₴ |
Mak Fatale R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET38 DIA72.1 Silver F8590FASI38GG | 14 934 ₴ |
Mak Fatale R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET38 DIA72.1 Silver | 15 453 ₴ |
Mak Fatale ice black (R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET38 DIA72) | 15 199 ₴ |
Диски Mak Fatale 8,5x19 5x108 ET38 DIA72 (silver) (1000832365) | 13 098 ₴ |
Диски MAK Fatale Silver R19 W8,5 PCD5x108 ET38 DIA72 ID310493 | 13 626 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar