MARIO Corner
Photos 4 | Outdated Product 13 145 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails MARIO →
from 9 718 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 364 / 464 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 9 366 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: copper/steel
from 11 176 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 12 054 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 470 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 11 316 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 50 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 10 070 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral / bottom (vertical), center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 9 202 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 10 045 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: copper/steel
from 11 931 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 8 338 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 7 900 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 50 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 652 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 1000 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 9 055 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 9 705 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), center: 470 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Configurations MARIO Corner 1
This model is out of stock |