Matari M7500i-R
Photos 7 |
Matari M7500i-R |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari M7500i-R
All prices 16 →Інверторний бензиновий генератор MATARI M7500I-R максимальна потужність 7. | 48 000 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Matari M7500I-R | 48 000 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Matari M7500I-R | 48 000 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Matari M7500I-R 205031 | 48 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий iнверторний Matari M7500I-R 101325-148 | 48 000 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Matari M7500i-R configurations
Price for Matari M7500i-R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matari M7500i | from 46 550 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Matari M7500i-ATS | from 53 200 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Matari M7500i-R | from 45 600 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →