Maxi-Cosi Pearl Smart i-Size
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Maxi-Cosi Pearl Smart i-Size |
|
The car seat can only be installed in the car using the FamilyFix One i-Size base (not included)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxi-Cosi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxi-Cosi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxi-Cosi Pearl Smart i-Size
All prices 8 →Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi Pearl Smart i-Size Authentic Grey, сірий (8796510120) | 8 580 ₴ |
Автокресло MAXI-COSI Pearl Smart i-Size Authentic Grey | 8 580 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi Pearl Smart I-Size Authentic Grey 8796510120 | 8 580 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi Pearl Smart i-Size Authentic Grey (8796510120) 879651 | 8 580 ₴ |
Maxi-Cosi Pearl Smart i-Size Authentic Grey PearlSmarti-SizeAuthenticGrey | 8 580 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Maxi-Cosi Pearl Smart i-Size:
- Size: 61x48x50 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →