Maxi-Cosi Tobi
Videos 5Photos 15 |
Maxi-Cosi Tobi |
|
A beautiful and comfortable car seat with a reliable attachment system in the back seat of a car. Can be used in a car equipped with Isofix or without. It is intended for transportation of children of the 1st weight group — up to 3-4 years. The product has an excellent anatomical design — the child's head does not dangle in the adjustable armrest, the fixing straps, which are easy to fasten / unfasten, have tension indicators.
The tilt of the back of the chair and the height of its seat are also adjustable — the child is comfortable sleeping or awake, looking out the window. At Maxi-Cosi Tobi, removable covers for washing are made of breathable material. The seat is quite wide and deep — in winter clothes the child is not cramped. Installed / removed without problems. It is one of the few group 1 belt-secured car seats that have received high scores on all fronts in third-party crash tests.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxi-Cosi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxi-Cosi.
Buy Maxi-Cosi Tobi
All prices 8 →Автокрісло MAXI-COSI Tobi Sparkling grey | 7 980 ₴ |
Автокрісло MAXI-COSI Tobi Sparkling blue | 7 980 ₴ |
Автокрісло MAXI-COSI Tobi Scribble black | 7 980 ₴ |
Автокрісло MAXI-COSI Tobi Nomad red | 7 980 ₴ |
Автокрісло MAXI-COSI Tobi Nomad blue | 7 980 ₴ |
- Size: 64x44x68 cm