Maxi-Cosi Coral 360
Videos 11Photos 26 |
Maxi-Cosi Coral 360 |
|
Removable carrier
Possibility to mount on Isofix base
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxi-Cosi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxi-Cosi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxi-Cosi Coral 360
All prices 55 →Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi Coral 360 Essential Graphite, Black Shell (8559750111 | 11 760 ₴ |
Автокрісло MAXI-COSI Coral 360 Neo Green (8559193110) | 11 160 ₴ |
Автокресло Maxi-Cosi Coral 360 Essential Black (8559672110) | 11 760 ₴ |
Автокрісло MAXI-COSI Coral 360 Neo Green (8559193110) 8559193110 | 11 160 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi Coral 360 Neo Green 8559193110 | 11 160 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →