Maxi-Cosi RodiFix R i-Size
Videos 1Photos 52 |
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix R i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxi-Cosi RodiFix R i-Size
All prices 20 →Автокресло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix R i-Size Authentic Black (8760671110) | 5 940 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix R i-Size Authentic Black (8760671110) 8760671 | 5 940 ₴ |
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix R i-Size Authentic Green RodiFixRi-SizeAuthenticGreen | 5 940 ₴ |
Maxi-Cosi Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix R i-Size Authentic Black (876067111 | 5 940 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix R i-Size Authentic Black (8760671110) | 5 940 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
G-CELL side impact protection. ClimaFlow for temperature control.
We recommendCompare using chart →