Maxi-Cosi Pearl Pro 2 i-Size (8797671110)
Photos 9 |
Maxi-Cosi Pearl Pro 2 i-Size |
|
The car seat can only be installed using the Isofix base
Isofix base not included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxi-Cosi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxi-Cosi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxi-Cosi Pearl Pro 2 i-Size
All prices 17 →Автокресло MAXI-COSI Pearl Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Red | 10 320 ₴ |
Автокрісло MAXI-COSI Pearl Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Black(8797671110) | 11 100 ₴ |
Автокресло MAXI-COSI Pearl Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Black | 11 100 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi Pearl Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Black 8797671110 | 11 100 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi Pearl Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Black (8797671110) 87976 | 11 100 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →