Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 235/45 R19 99W
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 235/45 R19 99W 235/45 R19 99 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 235/45 R19 99W
Шини Maxxis AP-3 Premitra All Season 235/45 ZR19 99W XL | 6 635 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 Suv 235/45 R19 99W XL 423616882 | 6 030 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 Suv 235/45 R19 99W XL | 6 447 ₴ |
Шини Maxxis AP-3 Premitra All Season SUV 235/45 ZR19 99W XL | 6 679 ₴ |
Video reviews
Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 235/45 R19 99W configurations
Price for Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 235/45 R19 99W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 235/45 R19 99W | from 6 030 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →