Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I 603827500
Videos 2Photos 5 | 21 279 ₴ Buy! Акумуляторний різьбонарізчик-шурупокрут Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I 603827500Tools.net.uaOfficial partner Metabo (Kyiv) Report |
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I 603827500 |
|
Thread cutting mode (thread cleaning by automatically switching the direction of rotation)
Model 603827500 comes without tap chuck (M4-M6) and model 603828500 comes with tap chuck (M4-M6)
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I 603827500 configurations
Price for Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I 603827500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I 603827500 | from 21 279 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I 603827840 | from 11 589 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I 603827890 | from 9 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →