Optima Jet 150-24 Inox (8138)
Optima Jet 150-24 Inox centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 150-24 Inox
All prices 19 →Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова для чистої води JET150-24INOX 1300Вт 3. | 7 736 ₴ |
OPTIMA JET150-24INOX 1,3кВт | 7 486 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET150-24INOX 1,3кВт чугун длинный на гребенке | 7 459 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET150-24INOX 1,3кВт чугун длинный на Гребёнке | 7 486 ₴ |
OPTIMA JET150-24INOX 1,3кВт | 7 486 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit Optima Jet 150-24 Inox:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Optima Jet 150-24 Inox configurations
Price for Optima Jet 150-24 Inox |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Jet 150-24 Inox | from 6 887 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima Jet 150-50 Inox | from 8 629 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →