Optima Jet 100-50
Optima Jet 100-50 centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 100-50
All prices 37 →Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова для чистої води JET100-50INOX 1100Вт 3м | 8 736 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima JET100-50 1.1 кВт чавун довгий на гребінці 17101303 | 6 306 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET100-50 Inox 1,1кВт чугун длинный на гребенке | 8 423 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET100-50 1,1кВт чугун длинный на гребёнке | 6 306 ₴ |
OPTIMA JET100-50 INOX 1,1кВт | 8 454 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit Optima Jet 100-50:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Optima Jet 100-50 configurations
Price for Optima Jet 100-50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Jet 100-24 | from 4 790 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
Optima Jet 100-50 | from 5 690 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →