Metabo KS 66 FS 601066500
Videos 11Photos 4 |
Metabo KS 66 FS 601066500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KS 66 FS 601066500
All prices 8 →Дискова пила Metabo KS 66 FS + кейс (601066500) | 8 531 ₴ |
Дискова пила Metabo KS 66 FS, кейс METABOX 340 601066500 | 8 532 ₴ |
Дискова пила Metabo KS 66 FS в metaBOX 340 601066500 | 8 532 ₴ |
Пила дисковая Metabo KS 66 FS (601066500) | 8 532 ₴ |
Пила дискова Metabo KS 66 FS (1.5 кВт, 190 мм) (601066500) 601066500 | 8 532 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo KS 66 FS 601066500 configurations
Price for Metabo KS 66 FS 601066500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo KS 66 FS 601066500 | from 8 531 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo KS 66 FS 691196000 | from 12 351 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metabo KS 66 FS 601066000 | from 5 093 ₴ | 19 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →