Metabo MT 400 Quick Set 601406500
Videos 10Photos 3 |
Metabo MT 400 Quick Set 601406500
Device:renovator
Power consumption:400 W
Fluctuations:11000 – 18500 number/min
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Maintain oscillation under load
All specifications
Specifications MT 400 Quick Set 601406500
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo MT 400 Quick Set 601406500
All prices 8 →Мультитул Metabo MT 400 Quick Set + набір оснастки + кейс (601406500) | 8 130 ₴ |
Універсальний різак Metabo MT 400 Quick Set 601406500 | 8 130 ₴ |
Многофункциональный инструмент Metabo MT 400 QUICK SET (601406500) | 8 130 ₴ |
Реноватор Metabo Mt 400 Quick Set (601406500) | 8 100 ₴ |
Універсальний різак Multitool Metabo MT 400 Quick 601406500 | 8 130 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Package features:
- P/N 601406000 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, comes without case
- 601406500 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with case
- Article 601406700 — includes 2 saw blades, 2 delta platforms, 2 segmented discs, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with a case
Metabo MT 400 Quick Set 601406500 configurations
Price for Metabo MT 400 Quick Set 601406500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo MT 400 Quick Set 601406500 | from 8 100 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo MT 400 Quick Set 601406700 | from 10 660 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo MT 400 Quick 601406000 | from 5 439 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →