Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021650
Videos 2Photos 11 | 14 151 ₴ Buy! Багатофункціональний інструмент Metabo MT 18 LTX Set 613021650Tools.net.uaOfficial partner Metabo (Kyiv) Report |
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021650
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:7000 – 18000 number/min
Power supply:battery
Maintain oscillation under load
All specifications
Specifications MT 18 LTX 613021650
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- P/N 613021890 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 10 sanding sheets, comes without battery and charger, case included
- P/N 613021840 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 10 sanding sheets, does not ship with battery, charger or case
- P/N 613021510 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- P/N 613021710 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, MetaLoc case and case insert
- Article 613021820 — includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, 2 batteries (3.5 Ah), charger and case
- P/N 613021800 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with 2 batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
- Article 613021650 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, 2 batteries (5.2 Ah), charger and case
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021650 configurations
Price for Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021650 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo MT 18 LTX Compact 613021510 | from 13 553 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021820 | from 13 594 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021800 | from 16 460 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021650 | from 14 151 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX Compact 613021710 | from 12 806 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021840 | from 8 199 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021890 | from 7 099 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →