Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396650
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396650 |
|
Automatic Power Shift (APS) — Automatic torque reduction to prevent screw damage
Model 602396820 has 3.5 Ah batteries, Model 602396800 has 4 Ah batteries, and Model 602396650 has 5.2 Ah batteries
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396650 configurations
Price for Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396650 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396820 | from 13 419 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396800 | from 12 951 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396650 | from 14 457 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840 | from 7 225 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396890 | from 6 176 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →