Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840 |
|
Automatic Power Shift (APS) — Automatic torque reduction to prevent screw damage
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840
All prices 7 →Акумуляторний ударний гвинтоверт Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL без АКБ + MetaLo | 10 007 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайкокрут Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (каркас) MetaLoc | 7 225 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL, без акб в кейсі | 7 225 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударный аккумуляторный Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840) - бе | 10 008 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайкокрут Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL безщітковий Карка | 7 225 ₴ |
Metabo 18V Ssd 18 Ltx 200 Bl 602396840 | 9 758 ₴ |
Metabo 18V Ssd 18 Ltx 200 Bl 602396840 | 9 996 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840 configurations
Price for Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396820 | from 13 419 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396800 | from 12 999 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396650 | from 14 457 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396840 | from 7 225 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL 602396890 | from 6 193 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →