Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 06033B2400
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 06033B2400 batt. 1 2.5 Ah batt. no |
|
Model 06033B2400 comes without battery and charger, model 06033B2401 comes with one battery (2.5 Ah) and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 06033B2400
All prices 38 →Шабельна пила Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 (без АКБ) 06033B2400 | 3 996 ₴ |
Сабельная пила Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 без акб и з/у 06033B2400 | 3 299 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная сабельная пила Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 без акб и з/у 06033B2 | 4 098 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пила Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 (18 В, без АКБ) (06033B2 | 4 559 ₴ |
Шабельна пила Bosch AdvancedRecip 18, без акб 06033B2400 | 4 098 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 06033B2400 configurations
Price for Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 06033B2400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 06033B2401 | from 8 199 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Bosch AdvancedRecip 18 06033B2400 | from 3 299 ₴ | 40 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →