Metabo W 22-180 MVT 606461260
Photos 4 |
Metabo W 22-180 MVT 606461260 |
|
Model W 22-180 MVT does not have soft start, model WE 22-180 MVT has soft start and electronic motor protection
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo W 22-180 MVT 606461260
Болгарка Metabo W 22-180 MVT DMS (606461260) | 9 017 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo W 22-180 MVT (Deadman's switch) 606461260 | 9 017 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo W 22-180 MVT 606461260 | 9 017 ₴ |
Metabo W 22-180 MVT 606461260 configurations
Price for Metabo W 22-180 MVT 606461260 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo W 22-180 MVT 606461000 | from 5 821 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo W 22-180 MVT 606461260 | from 9 017 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo WE 22-180 MVT 606463000 | from 9 794 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →