Midea M4O-36FN1-Q 102 m² on 4 unit(s)
Midea M4O-36FN1-Q 102 m²
on 4 unit(s)
40 m²
on 2 unit(s)
53 m² on 2 unit(s)
74 m² on 3 unit(s)
76 m² on 3 unit(s)
80 m² on 4 unit(s)
102 m² on 4 unit(s)
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:102 m²
Consumption:4140/3360 W, cooling class A++, heating class A
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications M4O-36FN1-Q
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Midea M4O-36FN1-Q configurations
Price for Midea M4O-36FN1-Q |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea M2O-14FN1-Q 40 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 37 225 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea M2O-18FN1-Q 53 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 34 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Midea M3O-27FN1-Q 74 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 53 520 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea M3O-21FN1-Q 76 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 44 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea M4O-28FN1-Q 80 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 54 129 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Midea M4O-36FN1-Q 102 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 71 840 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →