Midea MSMA2-24HRN1 70 m²
from 18 582 ₴ Buy! Кондиціонер Midea Blanc2 MSMA2-24HRN1-IArizona.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Midea MSMA2-24HRN1 70 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:70 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:2500/2190 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications MSMA2-24HRN1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Midea MSMA2-24HRN1 configurations
Price for Midea MSMA2-24HRN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea MSMA2-09HRN1 26 m² | from 11 435 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea MSMA2-12HRN1 35 m² | from 9 680 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea MSMA2-18HRN1 52 m² | from 14 373 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Midea MSMA2-24HRN1 70 m² | from 18 582 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →