Midea Forest MSAFCU-18HRDN1 53 m²
from 17 920 ₴ Buy! Midea Forest DC MSAFCU-18HRDN1/MOB32-18HFN1Climatecomfort.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month manufacturer Report |
Affordable and powerful energy-efficient wall-mounted inverter household air conditioner. It is a split system with a stylish front panel of the indoor unit, which will harmoniously fit into any modern interior. Equipped with microprocessor control system and durable DC compressor. Designed to serve residential and office rooms up to 53 m², can be used in commercial premises with low traffic.
Thanks to inverter technology and the use of high-quality components, this model provides low specific power consumption and high energy efficiency in both cooling (A++) and heating (A+++) operation. It should be noted that the maximum outdoor temperature for operation in cooling mode is 50 °C, and efficient heating is possible even at temperatures as low as -15 °C. The important advantages of the Midea Forest MSAFCU-18HRDN1 air conditioner also include a moderate noise level of the external / internal blocks, which is important when used in residential areas. The microprocessor control system can operate in a fully automatic mode, when the user only needs to set the desired air temperature. Improved design of heat exchangers with anti-corrosion coating and self-cleaning function prevents the development of colonies of pathogens.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Midea Forest MSAFCU-18HRDN1 configurations
Price for Midea Forest MSAFCU-18HRDN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea Forest MSAFAU-09HRDN1 25 m² | from 9 593 ₴ |
Midea Forest MSAFBU-12HRDN1 33 m² | from 9 998 ₴ |
Midea Forest MSAFCU-18HRDN1 53 m² | from 17 920 ₴ | 1 offer |