Milwaukee M12 FPDXKIT-202X (4933464138)
Photos 15 |
Milwaukee M12 FPDXKIT-202X |
|
Model M12 FPDX-0 is supplied without accessories, model M12 FPDX-202X includes two batteries (2 Ah), charger and case, and model M12 FPDXKIT-202X includes two batteries (2 Ah), charger, case, corner and eccentric nozzle
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M12 FPDXKIT-202X
Milwaukee M12 FPDXKIT-202X 4933464138 | 24 920 ₴ |
Milwaukee M12 FPDXKIT-202X 4933464138 | 25 543 ₴ |
Milwaukee M12 FPDXKIT-202X 4933464138 | 26 166 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут з ударом акумуляторний Milwaukee M12 FPDXKIT-202X 44 Нм ( | 16 621 ₴ |
Milwaukee M12 FPDXKIT-202X configurations
Price for Milwaukee M12 FPDXKIT-202X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee M12 FPDXKIT-202X | from 16 621 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Milwaukee M12 FPDX-202X | from 13 809 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Milwaukee M12 FPDX-0 | from 8 392 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →