Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF35VE2B/MUZ-EF35VE 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:910/955 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Design MSZ-EF35VE2B/MUZ-EF35VE
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features air conditioner Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-EF35VE2B/MUZ-EF35VE:
Nanoplatinum filter
The filter has built-in platinum-ceramic nano-particles, thanks to which it destroys bacteria and viruses, and also successfully fights unpleasant odours.
- Ability to work on cooling in winter
- Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-EF35VE2B - black
- Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-EF35VE2W - White
- Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-EF35VE2S - silver
Nanoplatinum filter
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF35VE2B/MUZ-EF35VE configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF35VE2B/MUZ-EF35VE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF25VE2B/MUZ-EF25VE 25 m² | from 58 835 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF35VE2B/MUZ-EF35VE 35 m² | from 67 568 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF42VE2B/MUZ-EF42VE 42 m² | from 77 326 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF50VE2B/MUZ-EF50VE 50 m² | from 87 371 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →