Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF25VE2B/MUZ-EF25VE 25 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:25 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:545/700 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Design MSZ-EF25VE2B/MUZ-EF25VE
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF25VE2B/MUZ-EF25VE 25 m²
Mitsubishi M Msz-Ef25Ve2-W/Muz-Ef25Ve Biały | 57 400 ₴ |
Mitsubishi M Msz-Ef25Ve2-W/Muz-Ef25Ve Biały | 58 835 ₴ |
Mitsubishi MSz-EF25VES+ MUz-EF25VE | 55 600 ₴ |
Mitsubishi M Msz-Ef25Ve2-B/Muz-Ef25Ve Czarny | 57 400 ₴ |
Mitsubishi M Msz-Ef25Ve2-B/Muz-Ef25Ve Czarny | 58 835 ₴ |
Additional features air conditioner Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF25VE2B/MUZ-EF25VE:
Nanoplatinum filter
The filter has built-in platinum-ceramic nano-particles, thanks to which it destroys bacteria and viruses, and also successfully fights unpleasant odours.
- Ability to work on cooling in winter
- Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-EF25VE2B - black
- Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-EF25VE2W - white
- Mitsubishi Electric MSZ-EF25VE2S - silver
Nanoplatinum filter
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF25VE2B/MUZ-EF25VE configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF25VE2B/MUZ-EF25VE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF25VE2B/MUZ-EF25VE 25 m² | from 55 600 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF35VE2B/MUZ-EF35VE 35 m² | from 65 920 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF42VE2B/MUZ-EF42VE 42 m² | from 75 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric Design MSZ-EF50VE2B/MUZ-EF50VE 50 m² | from 85 240 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →