MKW MK-12 8x18/5x130 ET40 DIA84,1
from 6 020 up to 8 331 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):84 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations MKW MK-12 4
Specifications
MKW MK-12 8x18/5x130 ET40 DIA84,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MKW 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MKW.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MKW MK-12 8x18/5x130 ET40 DIA84,1
Mi-tech MK-12 8x18 5x130 ET40 DIA84.1 S | 7 400 ₴ |
Диски MKW (Mi-tech) MK-12 8x18 5x130 ET40 DIA84,1 (silver) | 7 363 ₴ |
MKW (Mi-tech) MK-12 8x18 5x130 ET40 DIA84.1 S | 6 020 ₴ |
Mi-tech Mi-tech MK-12 8x18 5x130 ET40 DIA84.1 S | 7 409 ₴ |
Mi-tech MK-12 (R18 W8 PCD5x130 ET40 DIA84,1) 1941468 | 7 309 ₴ |
Диск Mi-tech MK-12 8x18 5x130 ET40 DIA84.1 S | 8 331 ₴ |
Close
Similar