Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Pork/Rice/Potatoes
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Pork/Rice/Potatoes 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Pork/Rice/Potatoes
All prices 8 →Сухий корм Monge Dog All breeds Adult для дорослих собак, свинина, рис та | 3 750 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Breeder Adult Pork/Rice зі смаком свинини 115 кг, основне годування, гіпоалергенний, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 750 ₴ |
Корм Monge Monoprotein All breeds Adult Maiale сухий зі свининою для доросMONGE SPECIALITY LINE ALL BREEDS ADULT PORK, RICE & POTATOES – це повноцінний збалансований раціон для дорослих собак усіх по... moreрід з особливими потребами. До складу входять відбірні гіпоалергенні джерела білку тваринного походження, що дозволяє легко виключити з раціону інгредієнти, що викликають алергію. Свинина і рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 3 750 ₴ |
Monge Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Breeder Adult Pork/Rice зі смаком сви+ 140 грн бонус, 15 кг, основне годування, гіпоалергенний, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 750 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Breeder Adult зі смаком свинини, рису та каЦе повноцінний збалансований раціон для дорослих собак усіх порід з особливими потребами. До складу входять добірні гіпоалерг... moreенні джерела білка тваринного походження, що дає змогу легко виключити з раціону інгредієнти, що спричиняють алергію. Зі смаком свинини та рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 3 750 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 450 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 420 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 4 250 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 350 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, rice 15%, fat, corn, potato protein, potatoes 4%, class: super premium
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, rice 15%, fat, corn, potato protein, potatoes 4%, class: super premium
from 788 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 4 350 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 250 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fats, protein, herbs, beets, class: super premium
from 950 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 3 980 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 807 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 980 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 3 205 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, class: super premium
from 3 129 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, в составе: duck meat, rice, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 105 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: iberian pork, rice, class: super premium
from 2 913 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 3 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 2 721 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 750 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: rice, lamb meat, grain, proteins, vegetables, eggs, class: super premium
from 3 113 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 450 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 140 ₴
dry food, 12.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: bison meat, lamb, sweet potato, venison, beef, eggs, class: super premium
from 2 412 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium