Monte MT-5211B
Monte MT-5211B black gray |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5211B
All prices 7 →Фен Monte MT-5211 Black | 869 ₴ |
Фен Monte RMT-5211B 2600 Вт чорний | 1 249 ₴ |
Фен MONTE MT-5211B | 835 ₴ |
Фен для волосся з дифузором 2600 Вт MONTE MT-5211 Black | 949 ₴ |
Фен Monte MT-5211 Black | 1 043 ₴ |
Фен для волос Monte (MT-5211 Black) | 1 171 ₴ |
Фен MONTE MT-5211 B | 900 ₴ |
Monte MT-5211B configurations
Price for Monte MT-5211B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5211B | from 835 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monte MT-5211C | from 758 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →