MSI Modern MD271P 27 "
Videos 5Photos 27 |
MSI Modern MD271P 27 "
24 "27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy MSI Modern MD271P 27 "
All prices 54 →MSI Modern 27" (MD271P) Black MD271P | 8 842 ₴ |
Монітор 27" MSI Modern MD271P | 8 799 ₴ |
Монітор Msi Modern MD271P (9S6-3PA49H-001) | 8 825 ₴ |
Монітор Msi Modern MD271P (9S6-3PA49H-001) | 9 140 ₴ |
Монитор Msi Modern MD271P (9S6-3PA49H-001) | 9 140 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
MSI Modern MD271P configurations
Price for MSI Modern MD271P |
---|---|---|---|---|
MSI Modern MD241P 24 " | from 5 889 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
MSI Modern MD271P 27 " | from 4 999 ₴ | 54 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →