Philips 272S1M 27 " black
Photos 7 |
Philips 272S1M 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Philips 272S1M 27 " black
All prices 45 →Philips 27" 272S1M/00 Black 272S1M/00 | 8 744 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Philips S Line 272S1M/00 | 7 909 ₴ |
Монитор Philips 27" 272S1M/00 IPS 75Hz VGA DVI HDMI DP USB Pivot MM Black | 8 001 ₴ |
Монітор Philips 272S1M/00, 272S1M/01 | 7 918 ₴ |
Монітор Philips 272S1M/00 | 8 578 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →